General Information

First Name

Bruce

Last Name

Cowen

Nickname

brucecowen

Current Location

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

More Details

Date of Birth

1941-08-18

About Me

My main interest is the Fruition Stage of Mahamudra and Non-Duality