Introducing Samye Institute's Vajrayana Membership

General Information

Nickname

dervish

Country

CHARLESTON, SC USA

More Details

Date of Birth

1963-11-04

About Me

I am the Second Vice-President of CHARLESTON TIBETAN SOCIETY and my main Dharma teacher is our Spiritual Director Geshe Dakpa Topgyal.