Introducing Samye Institute's Vajrayana Membership

General Information

Nickname

larkkerr

Country

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

More Details

Date of Birth

1951-04-28

About Me

Student of The Venerable Khenpo Sonam Tobgyal Rinpoche, Riwoche Buddhist Temple, Toronto: Student of Phakchok Rinpoche.