Introducing Samye Institute's Vajrayana Membership

General Information

Nickname

lntan

Country

São Paulo, Brazil

More Details

Date of Birth

1965-02-23

About Me

I took refuge at Ka Nying Shedrub Ling in the end of 2014. I have been studying and meditating since then.