Introducing Samye Institute's Vajrayana Membership

General Information

Nickname

mauryahp

Country

BUDDHA COMPLEX, 229/1D/2A PREETAM NAGAR, JAYANTIPUR, ALLAHABAD NOW PRAYAGRAJ-211011 (UTTAR PRADESH)

More Details

Date of Birth

1966-03-05

About Me

Myself in Govt. Service present posting is in Bhubaneswar.

Assistant Secretary in Central Board of Secondary Education under the Ministry of Human Resource Development.

Having keen interest in Buddhism and want to do deep study.

Thanks