General Information

First Name

Monica

Last Name

Lopez Fernandez

Nickname

monlopfer

Current Location

Mexico City

More Details

Date of Birth

1977-11-25

About Me

I am a professional translator, proofreader and editor for Spanish texts. I enjoy watching movies, dancing, reading, and writing.