Introducing Samye Institute's Vajrayana Membership

General Information

Nickname

shantiparamita

Country

Israel

More Details

Date of Birth

1967-06-28

About Me

A student of the Holy Dharma about 18 years, in Chan, Theravada and Vajrayana Buddha-Dharma.