General Information

First Name

Stanislav

Last Name

Bozhikov

Nickname

Slavib

Current Location

Sofia

More Details

Date of Birth

1975-10-20

About Me

Live sin Sofia . Practising Dharma for 5 years . Working at Hospital in departametn of Radiotherapy .
Rceaved refuge from Shechen Rabjam Rimpoche.